- Lucienne Segler, BC Rheinbach
- Emilia Boos, BC Rheinbach
- Julie Vona, SSV Lützenkirchen
- Lena Maasbüll, TuS 05 Oberpleis
- Lisa Perings, TuS 05 Oberpleis
- Rieke Fahl, BC Rheinbach
- Lea Maasbüll, TuS 05 Oberpleis
- Jana Schülter, SSV Heimerzheim
- Vanessa Subek, TG Mülheim/Köln
- Sophia Busch, TV Eitorf
- Amelie Behn, BC Wachtberg
- Philipp Betche, BC Rheinbach
- Vincent Hofmeister, Merscheider TV
- Florian Dietrich, Kölner FC BG
- Tobias Subek, TG Mülheim/Köln
- Marc Perings, TuS 05 Oberpleis
- Tim Vincent Franke, BC Rheinbach
- Maurice Grässer, FC Hertha Rheidt
- Tom Gutsche, FC Hertha Rheidt
- Fabio Vona, SSV Lützenkirchen
- Ben Engelbrecht, TC 1889 Kreuzau
- Silas Segler, BC Rheinbach
- Tom Segler, BC Rheinbach
- Benedikt Ploß, BC Wachtberg
- Nele Pruys, SSV Heimerzheim
- Lena Fries, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Laura Gergen, TuS Roisdorf
- Morena Wassermann, TuS Halver
- Nina Hokkeler, Ski-Club Wermelskirchen
- Valerie Andres, SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl
- Linn Henkel, BC Wachtberg
- Gina-Aurora Petrocini, TuS Erkrath
- Nika Azarm, SSV Heimerzheim
- Angelika Schkatow, BC Wachtberg
- Alina Huth, SSV Heimerzheim
- Finnja Junker, TuS Halver
- Max Gröbe, 1. BC Düren
- Luca Künkel, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Lars Krickow, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Roman Burgdorf, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Samy Lebon, TuS Roisdorf
- Kai Noack, 1. BV Troisdorf
- Jens Breuer, TuS Roisdorf
- Yannik Hoffmeister, 1. BV Troisdorf
- Christian Mühlbradt, BC Wachtberg
- Kai Zimmermann, BC Wachtberg
- Robin Juhle, TC 1889 Kreuzau
- Daniel Kirsch, TuS Roisdorf
- Michael Woebel, SSV Heimerzheim
- Balthasar Rose, BC Wachtberg
- Dennis Dönges, TV Eitorf
- Maximilian Mengwasser, 1. BC Düren
- Samuel Benedict, TC 1889 Kreuzau
- Niels Heiden, BC Rheinbach
- Leif Schwindt, TuS Roisdorf
- Marco Pietsch, BC Wachtberg
- Konrad Siehoff, TuS Roisdorf
- Niklas Treis, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Christopher Dzick, BC Wachtberg
- Sebastian Stöcker, SSV Heimerzheim
- Julius Lück, VfL Kommern
- Simon Koch, BC Wachtberg
- Henrik Käufler, TC 1889 Kreuzau
- Milena Gödderz, BC Weilerswist
- Nora Jung, TuS Halver
- Tracy Wassermann, TuS Halver
- Alicia Schultheis, TuS Roisdorf
- Jasmin Lebon, TuS Roisdorf
- Tabea Wahl, BC Weilerswist
- Marietta Josefine Rott, SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl
- Lea Hokkeler, Ski-Club Wermelskirchen
- Isabelle Johann, BC Weilerswist
- Ella Lebrenz, BC Wachtberg
- Paula Lück, VfL Kommern
- Lili Gabler, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Paulina Walter, SSV Heimerzheim
- Laurin Di Maggio, WMTV Solingen
- Maurice Nowak, 1. BV Troisdorf
- Silas Wilberg, SSV Heimerzheim
- Sven Breuer, TuS Roisdorf
- Philip Eiserfey, SSV Heimerzheim
- Louis Huth, Meckenheimer SV
- Nils Gutsche, FC Hertha Rheidt
- Yona Hilder, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Bastian Becker, FC Hertha Rheidt
- Simon Sinzig, Hülser SV
- Dominik Soens, 1. BV Troisdorf
- Tom Gager, SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl
- Alessandro Timineri, 1. BV Troisdorf
- Roland Neuß, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Jan-Erik Wagner, VfL Kommern
- Rami Al-Tawili, VfR Eintracht Koblenz
- Tobias Schmitz, VfL Kommern
- Paul Aust, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Julius Klodt, SSV Heimerzheim
- Philipp Hetzer, TC 1889 Kreuzau
- Jonathan Uth, TuS Roisdorf
- Dominik Lux, TG Mülheim/Köln
- Benedict Bagala, TuS Roisdorf
- Marius Oleff, TuS 1889 Kreuzau
- Karl Wiesenmeyer, BC Wachtberg
- David Ternes, VfR Eintracht Koblenz
- Luca Jacobeit, VfR Eintracht Koblenz
- Jan Klären, VfR Eintracht Koblenz
- Xuanye Zhang, FC Hertha Rheidt
- Joshua Schröder, VfR Eintracht Koblenz
- Nicole Preisendanz, TuS Xanten
- Jana Thimm, SSV Heimerzheim
- Tabea Remmert, TuS Breckerfeld
- Miriam Jülich, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Nina Rörig, TS Frechen
- Celine Segler, BC Rheinbach
- Clara Baum, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Lara Wolf, TuS Roisdorf
- Lorena Schäfer, TuS Roisdorf
- Hajar Ezzaime, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Hanna Dünnwald, Siegburger TV
- Rebekka Herbst, TuS Roisdorf
- Meike Wißkirchen, VfL Kommern
- Julia Dönges, TV Eitorf
- Maike Michels, SSV Heimerzheim
- Pia Wombacher, TuS Roisdorf
- Anna Bubalo, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Lara Düren, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Eva Ordziniak VfL Kommern
- Laura Weingart, TC 1889 Kreuzau
- Bastian Schneider, BC Wachtberg
- Max Pinkhassik, DJK BW Friesdorf
- Haseb Ahmad Tahir, VfR Eintracht Koblenz
- Tim Ducksch, SSV WBG Bochum
- Silas Woyda, BC Wachtberg
- Jan Wilberg, SSV Heimerzheim
- Andor Klein, BC Wachtberg
- Moritz Hartmann, BC Wachtberg