1. Matthias Bornemann, SG Dülken
2. Andor Klein, BC Wachtberg
3. Paul Vom Grafen, BSG Kieserling Solingen
4. Jesper Druckrey, BSG Kieserling Solingen
5. Johannes Münzner, Siegburger SV 04
5. Simon Fröhlich, Siegburger SV 04
5. Bastian Schneider, BC Wachtberg
5. Arthur Kuhn, SSV Heimerzheim
9. Janis Schwanewilms, BC Wachtberg
9. Felix Maruschzik, BC Wachtberg
9. Silas Woyda, BC Wachtberg
9. Marius Oleff, TC 1889 Kreuzau
13. Florian Foreitnik, FC Hertha Rheidt
14. Felix Butzkowski, Kölner SV
15. Luis Mennecken, BSG Kieserling Solingen
16. Niklas Keufgens, DJK Stolberg
17. Niklas Isenbeck, 1. BV Troisdorf
17. Oliver Görres, Brühler TV
17. Justin Gottfried, DJK Stolberg
17. Jan Henric Over, 1. BV Troisdorf
21. Kevin Finneiser, TuS 1901 Niederpleis
21. Daniel Lüth, FC Hertha Rheidt
21. Kevin Hense, FC Hertha Rheidt
1. Rebekka Henrichs, Siegburger TV
2. Jana Thimm, SSV Heimerzheim
3. Kathrin Dering, Siegburger TV
4. Amaya Schötz, BC Wachtberg
5. Michelle Halbleib, 1. BV Troisdorf
5. Justina Hildebrandt, SSV Heimerzheim
7. Marzella Stratthaus, TV Rodenkirchen
8. Lena-Marie Hesse, TuS 1901 Niederpleis
9. Melina Schmitz, TuS 1901 Niederpleis
10. Katharina Damm, FC Hertha Rheidt
11. Nicole Odenthal, FC Hertha Rheidt
1. Paul Hofschlaeger, Burscheider BC
2. Tuomas Saija, Burscheider BC
3. Andreas Kresse, Kölner FC BG
4. Alexander Aleth, Brühler TV
5. Lester Pott, Kölner FC BG
5. Luca Matzel, Kölner FC BG
5. Norman Schier, TC 1889 Kreuzau
5. Mirco Illert, Siegburger TV
9. Henning Rieken, Kölner FC BG
9. Julian Peters, TC 1889 Kreuzau
11. Matthias Sonnen, Dormagener BG 62
12. Benedikt Walther, Siegburger TV
13. Simon Kammerer, Siegburger TV
14. Jens Horning, DJK Bergheim
14. Dominik Uhlig, TV Rodenkirchen
14. Yannik Hemmersbach, SSV Heimerzheim
1. Oliver Vogt, Dormagener BG 62
2. Marco Engel, SSV Heimerzheim
3. Alexander Wolf, DJK Bergheim
4. Nico Gerlach, TV Rodenkirchen
5. Kai Bickhofe, FC Hertha Rheidt
5. Jan Klemens, TC 1889 Kreuzau
5. Julius Uhlig, TV Rodenkirchen
5. Martin Winkel, TV Rodenkirchen